Slovenia Cup
2017-2018
Match
Schedule
Time Team FT HT
Globus
Nagode Postojna
67
77
41
45
Crnomelj
Rosa Vrhnika
70
67
37
35
Jesenice
Ajdovscina
76
87
41
41
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Lastovka Domzale
63
83
29
34
Lastovka Domzale
KK Cedevita Olimpija
74
70
41
31
KK Krka
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
82
89
45
37
Rogaska
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
72
77
29
37
KK Krka
Zlatorog Lasko
99
69
53
35
Hopsi Polzela
Lastovka Domzale
75
69
35
39
Zlatorog Lasko
KK Krka
72
86
40
39
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Rogaska
78
52
40
24
KK Cedevita Olimpija
Domzale
86
65
49
34
Lastovka Domzale
Hopsi Polzela
79
67
41
40
Domzale
KK Cedevita Olimpija
97
96
58
47
Zlatorog Lasko
Plama P.
75
74
42
33
Alpos Sentjur
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
72
73
43
33
Domzale
Triglav Kranj
85
63
40
26
Hopsi Polzela
Podcetrtek
80
53
37
30
Triglav Kranj
Domzale
62
98
37
58
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Alpos Sentjur
76
65
42
39
Plama P.
Zlatorog Lasko
63
98
33
47
Podcetrtek
Hopsi Polzela
74
87
37
47
Domzale
Ilirija
90
54
40
39
LTH Castings
Plama P.
62
73
19
39
Triglav Kranj
Tolmin
95
49
51
39
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Medvode
101
74
56
41
Zlatorog Lasko
Maribor Messer
95
54
51
20
Podcetrtek
Parklji Bezigrad
82
62
51
30
Athlete Celje
Hopsi Polzela
67
88
37
42
Alpos Sentjur
KK Nazarje
115
65
62
37
Ilirija
Domzale
84
81
32
51
KK Nazarje
Alpos Sentjur
52
80
28
44
Medvode
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
60
94
30
54
Tolmin
Triglav Kranj
62
78
37
36
Parklji Bezigrad
Podcetrtek
70
65
32
32
Plama P.
LTH Castings
89
65
34
32
Hopsi Polzela
Athlete Celje
97
84
49
38
Athlete Celje
Calcit
96
84
45
50
Maribor Messer
Krsko
85
63
44
38
KK Nazarje
Litija
71
73
39
43
Medvode
Hidria
94
74
39
46
Parklji Bezigrad
Vrani Vransko
101
54
49
23
Ilirija
Portoroz
104
45
51
20
Podcetrtek
Crnomelj
85
55
45
26
Globus
Domzale
58
111
20
60
Alpos Sentjur
Zagorje
107
62
65
32
Triglav Kranj
Pivka
114
78
61
37
Tolmin
Kranjska Gora
92
89
49
56
Plama P.
Jesenice
92
68
47
30
Ljubljana University
Hopsi Polzela
63
86
31
47
Konjice
Zlatorog Lasko
71
114
36
64
LTH Castings
Misel
78
48
28
22
Plama P.
Jesenice
74
56
44
34
Krsko
Maribor Messer
85
86
58
51
Jesenice
Plama P.
54
69
29
37
Portoroz
Ilirija
60
91
32
47
Litija
KK Nazarje
68
88
34
42
Crnomelj
Podcetrtek
58
92
31
55
Zlatorog Lasko
Konjice
95
54
40
27
Hidria
Medvode
55
92
32
44
Zagorje
Alpos Sentjur
56
99
24
56
Kranjska Gora
Tolmin
62
83
34
41
Calcit
Athlete Celje
79
89
45
38
Ljubljana University
Hopsi Polzela
65
92
33
53
Domzale
Globus
117
34
72
12
Vrani Vransko
Parklji Bezigrad
78
106
41
53
Misel
LTH Castings
53
87
26
46
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Gorica
103
64
56
39
Gorica
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
47
112
28
57