Basketball

National Basketball Association (7)
 
Los Angeles Clippers
Orlando Magic
 
Washington Wizards
Utah Jazz
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento Kings
 
Miami Heat
Chicago Bulls
 
Memphis Grizzlies
Houston Rockets
 
Philadelphia 76ers
Golden State Warriors
 
San Antonio Spurs
Denver Nuggets
Basketball Bundesliga (6)
 
Chemcats Chemnitz
LTi Giessen 46ers
 
BBC Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners
 
BG Goettingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
 
TSV Crailsheim
EnBW Ludwigsburg
 
S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
New Yorker Phantoms
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
Hamburg
Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto (6)
 
DKV Joventut Badalona
Real Betis
 
Kalise Gran Canaria
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
 
San Pablo Burgos
Polaris World CB Murcia
 
Saski Baskonia
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
 
CAI Zaragoza
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
 
C.B. Breogan Lugo
MoraBanc Andorra
Turkish Basketball League (4)
 
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
 
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bursaspor
 
Petkim Spor
Royal Hali Gaziantep
 
Buyukcekmece
Maik Ze Fendi
Adriatic Basketball League (3)
 
Partizan
KK Cedevita Olimpija
 
Studentski Centar
KK Igokea
 
Mega Leks
CO Split
Ligue Nationale de Basket (4)
 
Le Mans Sarthe
Chalons-Reims
 
Cholet
Gravelines Dunkerque
 
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
 
Strasbourg
Monaco
Polska Liga Koszykówki (2)
 
Spojnia
Anwil Wloclawek
 
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Trefl Sopot
Greek Basket League (3)
 
Paok Sharon Leki
Aris Tt Bank
 
DASH Peristeri Athens
Ionikos Nikaias
 
Olympiacos Piraeus
Apollon Patras
National Basketball League(Australia) (3)
 
Melbourne United
South East Melbourne Phoenix
 
Adelaide 36ers
New Zealand Breakers
 
Perth Wildcats
Brisbane Bullets
BLNO (1)
 
Gimle
Tromso Storm
Women's Chinese Basketball Association (4)
 
Shandong Xiwang Women's
Tianjin Women's
 
Heilongjiang DaQing Women's
Liaoning ZhongDa Women's
 
Fujian Women's
Jiang Su Niushoushan Women's
 
Shanxi TianZe Woman's
hebei Women's
Korea Basketball League (4)
 
Seoul SK Knights
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus
 
Anyang KGC
Seoul Samsung Thunders
 
Changwon LG Sakers
Busan KTF Magicwings
 
Goyang Orions
Jeonju KCC Egis
Swedish Basketball League (1)
 
Boras Basket
KFUM Nassjo
Basketball Japan League (11)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Aisin Sea Horses
 
Tsukuba Robots
Shimane Susanoo Magic
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toshiba Brave Thunders
 
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Osaka seven Fukujin
 
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Chiba Jets
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
 
Akita Northern Happinets
Toyota Alvark
 
Shiga Lake Stars
Toyama Grouses
 
Gunma Crane Thunders
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
 
Hitachi Sunrockers
Niigata Swan
 
Utsunomiya Brex
Ryukyu Golden Kings
National Basketball League (Czech Republic) (1)
 
Hradec Kralove
BK Decin
Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol (3)
 
Illiabum Clube
Ovarense Aerosoles
 
UD Oliveirense
Porto
 
Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
Lisboa e Benfica
National Basketball League(Japan) (6)
 
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Aomori Wats
 
Yamagata Wyverns
Bambitious Nara
 
Sendai 89
Saga Ballooners
 
F Eagles Nagoya
Hyogo storks
 
Otsuka Alphas
Ehime Orange Vikings
 
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
Kumamoto Volters
Novo Basquete Brasil (3)
 
SKY Basquete Cearense
Corinthians Paulista
 
unifacisa
Paulistano Amil
 
Financeira Brasilia
Cerrado
Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga (4)
 
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
St.Polten
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
Vienna Timberwolves
 
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
BasketClubs Vienna
 
Oberwart Gunners
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol (2)
 
Riachuelo
Argentino de Junin
 
Regatas Corrientes
Ciclista Olimpico
Lietuvos krepsinio lyga (3)
 
Neptunas Klaipeda
Nevezis Kedainiai
 
CBet
Zalgiris
 
Dzukija Alytus
Jonava
Croatian A-1 League (6)
 
Borik puntamika
Alkar
 
Gorica
Cibona Zagreb
 
Skrljevo
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
 
CO Split
KK Dubrava Zagreb
 
KK Zabok
Sibenka Sibenik
 
Cedevita Junior
KK Zadar
VTB United League (2)
 
Unics Kazan
BC Kalev Cramo
 
Zenit Petersburg
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Israeli Basketball Premier League (2)
 
cabi Electra Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 
Gilboa Galil
Hapoel Haifa
German Basketball Pro A (8)
 
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Artland Dragons
 
Kirchheim
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
 
Ehingen
RASTA Vechta
 
Bayer Leverkusen
Phoenix Hagen
 
BG Karlsruhe
Panthers Schwenningen
 
Itzehoe
Jena
 
Rostock
TBB Trier
 
Nurnberger
Bochum
Friendly Competition (7)
 
Luiss Roma
Fileni Bpa Jesi
 
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
Pallacanestro Molfetta
 
Opus Libertas Livorno 1947
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
 
Nuova Olginate
Lumezzane
 
Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano
Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952
 
Vaporart Bernareggio
Aurora Desio
 
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
Elachem Vigevano
American League (2)
 
Boca Juniors
Universidad Concepcion
 
Nacional Montevideo
Sao Paulo
Slovak Extraliga Basketball (4)
 
MBK Lucenec
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
 
BC Prievidza
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
 
Handlova
ONYX Levice
 
BK Iskra Svit
Komarno
Women's Korean Basketball League (1)
 
Cheongju KB Stars Women's
Bichumi
Czech Women's Basketball League (3)
 
Slavia Prague Women's
Zabiny Brno Women
 
Slovanka Womens
Kara Trutnov Womens
 
Ostrava Women's
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
Women’s National Basketball League(Australia) (2)
 
Canberra Capitals Woman's
Sydney Uni Flames
 
Perth Lynx Women
Adelaide Link Lightning Women's
Women’s Swedish Basketball League (2)
 
Alvik BBK Women's
Lulea Women's
 
Helsingborg Wom
Hogsbo Women's
Women’s Turkish Basketball League (1)
 
Besiktas JK Woman's
Botas Spor Woman's
Serie A2 Gold Basket (2)
 
Eurobasket Roma
Fulgor Libertas Forli
 
Urania Porta Milano
Snaidero Cucine Udine
Lega Basket Serie A(Women) (2)
 
Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's
Bracco Geas Sesto San Woman's
 
Club Atletico Faenza Woman's
Virtus Eiren Ragusa Woman's
Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet (2)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
GTK Gdynia Women's
 
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
CCC Polkowice Woman's
Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B (5)
 
Elan Chalon-Saone
Vichy
 
Boulazac
Lille
 
Quimper
Saint-Quentin
 
Evreux
Rouen
 
Nantes
Nancy
Ligue Feminine de Basketball (6)
 
Basket Lattes Montpellier (W)
Union Lyon Feminin (w)
 
Flames Carolo Women's
Landerneau Bretagne Women's
 
Cercle Jean Mace Bourges (w)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (w)
 
Hainaut Women
Gespe Bigorre Tarbes Woman's
 
ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's
Villeneuve D'Asco ESB Lille Metropole Women's
 
Angers Women's
Basket Landes Women
National Basketball League (Bulgaria) (2)
 
Spartak Pleven
Levski
 
Tundja Yambol
Academic Bultex
Liga Espanola de Baloncesto (2)
 
C.B. Granada
MMT Estudiantes
 
Almansa
CB Prat Joventut
Ireland Basketball Premier League (6)
 
Belfast Star
Tela Li Warriors
 
Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
Ballincollig
 
Eanna
Bord Gais Neptune Co
 
DCU Saints
KCYMS
 
Killester Dublin
Maree
 
UCD Marian Dublin
Moycullen
MKD SL (4)
 
Euro Nickel
Fersped Rabotnicki
 
KK Kozuv
KK Angels
 
KK Kumanovo 2009
MZT Skopje B
 
FMP Akademija
KK TFT Skopje
Turkey Basketball League 2 (3)
 
Manisa Belediye
Gemlik Gucumspor
 
Samsunspor
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
 
Mamak Belediyesi
Mersin BSB
Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League (1)
 
BK ASTANA
Kostana
Pend.
Greek Basket League Women (3)
 
Carlidia Esperez Women''s
Eleftheria Moschatou Women
 
Giannina (w)
Lefkadas Women's
 
Dafni Women's
PAOK Woman's
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League (3)
 
Piimameister Otto Rapla
BK Liepajas Lauvas
 
Latvijas Universitate
TAL TECH
 
Wimmis
Tartu Rock
UBSL (2)
 
BC Dnipro
Kyiv Basket
 
Kharkivski Sokoly
Ternopil Tneu
Israeli Liga Leumit (7)
 
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Hevel Modiin
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
 
Ramat Hasharon
Ironi Nahariya
 
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Raanana
 
Maccabi Heat Haifa
Elizzur Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Migdal Jezreel
Ironi Kiryat Ata
 
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Maale Adumim
Lithuania D2 (1)
 
BC Telsiai
Gargzdu Gargzdai
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto (8)
 
Halcon Avenida Woman's
Campus Promete Women's
 
Universidad Pais Vsaco San Sebastian Woman's
Leganes Women''s
 
Gernika Bizkaia Women's
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
 
Universitario Ferrol Women's
Ensino Women's
 
Clarinos de La Laguna Women
Cadi La Seu D Urgell
 
Gran Canaria Woman's
Valencia Women
 
Estudiantes Women's
Argon Uni Girona Women
 
Mann Filter Woman's
Lacturale Araski W
Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball) (4)
 
Soproni Sordogok
Kormend
 
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Kaposvari KK
 
Atomeromu SE PAKS
Debreceni
 
OSE Lions
PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland) (3)
 
Swiss Central Basket
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
 
Les Lions de Geneve
BBC Monthey
 
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
SAM Basket Massagno
PBGC (2)
 
NorthPort Batang Pier
San Miguel Beermen
 
Alaska Aces
Barangay Ginebra Kings
Austria B Basketball League (5)
 
Jennersdorf
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
 
Celovec
BBC Nord
 
Mattersburg Rocks
UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
 
Deutsch Wagram Alligators
Steiermark
 
Kufstein
Basket Flames
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League (3)
 
Triglav Kranj
Zlatorog Lasko
 
Alpos Sentjur
Podcetrtek
 
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Ilirija
Russian Women's Basketball Premier League (1)
 
Nadezhda Woman's
SBSK BC Samara Women''s
Women’s Basketball Bundesliga (6)
 
Herner TC Women's
OKE Panthers Women's
 
Halle Lions Women's
Keltern Women's
 
Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
 
Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
TK Hannover Women's
 
TSV Wasserburg Women's
AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
 
BG 74 Veilchen Women's
Rheinland Lions Women's
Basketball League of Serbia (8)
 
OKK Beograd
Zlatibor Cajetina
 
KK Mladost Zemun
OKK Novi Pazar
 
Vojvodina
KK Dunav
 
KK Dynamic
Sloboda
 
Radnicki Kragujevac
KK Metalac
 
Tamis Petrohemija
KK Hemofarm Vrs
 
Kolubara
Leskovac Zdravlje
 
Sloga
Slodes