Basketball

National Basketball Association
Milwaukee Bucks
Sacramento Kings
-
0 - 0
Cleveland Cavaliers
Oklahoma City Thunder
-
0 - 0
Phoenix Suns
Indiana Pacers
-
0 - 0
Chinese Basketball Association
Tianjin Pioneers
SiChuan PinSheng Whale
-
0 - 0
Zhejiang Lions
NanJing TongXi DaSheng
-
0 - 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers
QingDao Eagles
-
0 - 0
Jilin Northeast Tigers
Shanxi Brave Dragons
-
0 - 0
Beijing Ducks
Fujian Sturgeons
-
0 - 0
Basketball Bundesliga
Ratiopharm Ulm
Chemcats Chemnitz
-
0 - 0
TSV Crailsheim
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
-
0 - 0
LTi Giessen 46ers
Hamburg
-
0 - 0
Alba Berlin
EnBW Ludwigsburg
-
0 - 0
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bamberg
-
0 - 0
Fraport Skyliners
S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
-
0 - 0
Mitteldeutscher BC
BG Goettingen
-
0 - 0
Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
CAI Zaragoza
Obradoiro CAB
-
0 - 0
Real Betis
Pamesa Valencia
-
0 - 0
MoraBanc Andorra
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
-
0 - 0
San Pablo Burgos [6]
DKV Joventut Badalona [7]
-
0 - 0
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
-
0 - 0
Pamesa Valencia [4]
Kalise Gran Canaria [8]
-
0 - 0
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
Real Madrid Teka
-
0 - 0
C.B. Breogan Lugo
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
-
0 - 0
Polaris World CB Murcia
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
-
0 - 0
Real Betis
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
-
0 - 0
Saski Baskonia
Polaris World CB Murcia
-
0 - 0
Saski Baskonia
San Pablo Burgos
-
0 - 0
Adriatic Basketball League
KK Cedevita Olimpija [5]
Crvena Zvezda Red Star [1]
-
0 - 0
KK Igokea [3]
KK Buducnost [2]
-
0 - 0
Mega Leks
Borac
-
0 - 0
Mornar Bascet
FMP Beograd
-
0 - 0
Ligue Nationale de Basket
Limoges
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
-
0 - 0
Cholet
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
0 - 0
Paris
Nanterre
-
0 - 0
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
Chorale Roanne
-
0 - 0
Entente Orleanaise
Monaco
-
0 - 0
British Basketball League
Bristol Academy Flyers
Glasgow Rocks
-
0 - 0
Surrey Scorchers
Sheffield Sharks
-
0 - 0
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Gliwice
-
0 - 0
Wikana Start SA Lublin [14]
Dabrowa Gornicza [13]
-
0 - 0
WILKI Morskie Szczecin
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
-
0 - 0
Greek Basket League
GS Lavrio
DASH Peristeri Athens
-
0 - 0
Kolossos Rhodes
Olympiacos Piraeus
-
0 - 0
National Basketball League(Australia)
Sydney Kings
New Zealand Breakers
-
0 - 0
Cairns Taipans
Brisbane Bullets
-
0 - 0
Tasmania JackJumpers
Perth Wildcats
-
0 - 0
Israeli Basketball Premier League
GALIL ELYON
Hapoel Holon [4]
-
0 - 0
Bnei Herzliya
Gilboa Galil
-
0 - 0
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Jerusalem
-
0 - 0
GALIL ELYON
Hapoel Holon
-
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
-
0 - 0
Korea Basketball League
Goyang Orions
Seoul Samsung Thunders
-
0 - 0
Jeonju KCC Egis
Anyang KGC
-
0 - 0
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Changwon LG Sakers
-
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus
Busan KTF Magicwings
-
0 - 0
Basketball Japan League
Kyoto Hannaryz
Chiba Jets
-
0 - 0
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Shiga Lake Stars
-
0 - 0
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Ryukyu Golden Kings
-
0 - 0
Akita Northern Happinets
Yokohama B-Corsairs
-
0 - 0
Tsukuba Robots
Hiroshima Dragonflies
-
0 - 0
Aisin Sea Horses
Toyama Grouses
-
0 - 0
Toyota Alvark
Osaka seven Fukujin
-
0 - 0
Utsunomiya Brex
Hitachi Sunrockers
-
0 - 0
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
-
0 - 0
Niigata Swan
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
-
0 - 0
National Basketball League(Japan)
Yamagata Wyverns
Kumamoto Volters
-
0 - 0
Bambitious Nara
Saga Ballooners
-
0 - 0
F Eagles Nagoya
Sendai 89
-
0 - 0
Otsuka Alphas
Fukushima Fire Bonds
-
0 - 0
Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
Nevezis Kedainiai
Siauliai
-
0 - 0
Lietuvos Rytas
Zalgiris
-
0 - 0
VTB United League
BK ASTANA
Parma Perm
-
0 - 0
Avtodor Saratov
Zenit Petersburg
-
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Nizhny Novgorod
-
0 - 0
BLNO
Tromso Storm
Asker Aliens
-
0 - 0
3B/Baerums Verk
Froya
-
0 - 0
Ammerud
Baerum Basket
-
0 - 0
German Basketball Pro A
Nurnberger
Phoenix Hagen
-
0 - 0
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Kirchheim
-
0 - 0
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Rostock
-
0 - 0
Panthers Schwenningen
RASTA Vechta
-
0 - 0
Ehingen
Bochum
-
0 - 0
BG Karlsruhe
Jena
-
0 - 0
Artland Dragons
Bayer Leverkusen
-
0 - 0
Itzehoe
TBB Trier
-
0 - 0
Super Basketball League
Yulon Dinosaurs
Jeoutai Basketball
-
0 - 0
Taiwan Beer
Pu-Yuan
-
0 - 0
Slovak Extraliga Basketball
BK Iskra Svit
MBK Lucenec
-
0 - 0
Handlova
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
-
0 - 0
BC Prievidza
Komarno
-
0 - 0
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
ONYX Levice
-
0 - 0
Women's Korean Basketball League
Shinhan Birds Women
Woori Bank HANSAE Women's
-
0 - 0
Czech Women's Basketball League
KP Brno Women
Kara Trutnov Womens
-
0 - 0
Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
Canberra Capitals Woman's
Bendigo Spirit Women's
-
0 - 0
Sydney Uni Flames
Perth Lynx Women
-
0 - 0
Adelaide Link Lightning Women's
Southside Women''s
-
0 - 0
Women’s Swedish Basketball League
Lulea Women's
Alvik BBK Women's
-
0 - 0
Women’s Turkish Basketball League
Elazig Il Ozel Idare (w)
Nesibe Aydin Women's
-
0 - 0
Fenerbahce (w)
Ormanspor Women's
-
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol BC
Proteas EKA AEL
Paralimni
-
0 - 0
Omonia
Etha Encomi
-
0 - 0
Serie A2 Gold Basket
Eurobasket Roma
Chieti Basket
-
0 - 0
Lega Basket Serie A(Women)
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
Club Atletico Faenza Woman's
-
0 - 0
Sassari Women''s
Kanpo W
-
0 - 0
Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
Lublin Women's
INEA AZS Poznan Woman's
-
0 - 0
Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
Sosnowiec Women
-
0 - 0
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
Energa Torun Women
-
0 - 0
Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
Boulazac
Saint-Chamond
-
0 - 0
National Basketball League (Bulgaria)
Balkan Botevgrad
Rilski Sportist
-
0 - 0
Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
Ciutat i provincia Lleida
Melilla Baloncesto
-
0 - 0
Japan Women's Basketball League
Hitachi Hitech Cougars Women's
Yamanashi Women's
-
0 - 0
Toyota Rabbits Women's
BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's
-
0 - 0
Denso Iris Women's
JOMO Sunflowers Women's
-
0 - 0
Chanson V Magic Women's
Aranmare Akita Women
-
0 - 0
Mitsubishi Electric Dolphins Women's
Toyota Antelopes Women's
-
0 - 0
Haneda Vickies Women's
Aisin AW Wings Women's
-
0 - 0
Belgian Cup
Port of Antwerp Giants
Kangoeroes Mechelen
-
0 - 0
Generali Okapi Aalstar
Royal Atomia Brussels
-
0 - 0
Limburg
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
0 - 0
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
Telindus Oostende
-
0 - 0
MKD SL
Euro Nickel
KK TFT Skopje
-
0 - 0
MZT Skopje B
KK Angels
-
0 - 0
Phoenix 2010
Fersped Rabotnicki
-
0 - 0
KK Kumanovo 2009
Gostivar
-
0 - 0
Turkey Basketball League 2
Mersin BSB
Gemlik Gucumspor
-
0 - 0
Samsunspor
TED Ankara Kolejliler
-
0 - 0
Genclik Final Spor
Torku Konyaspor Basket
-
0 - 0
Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
Kostana
BK Kaspiy Aktau
-
0 - 0
Greek Basket League Women
Carlidia Esperez Women''s
Olympiacos Women
-
0 - 0
Eleftheria Moschatou Women
PAOK Woman's
-
0 - 0
Giannina (w)
Dafni Women's
-
0 - 0
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
Piimameister Otto Rapla
VEF Riga Juniors
-
0 - 0
Israeli Liga Leumit
Elizzur Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Ata
-
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
-
0 - 0
Maccabi Heat Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
0 - 0
Ironi Nahariya
Hapoel Migdal Jezreel
-
0 - 0
NBA G-League
Raptors 905
Cleveland Charge
-
0 - 0
Grand Rapids Gold
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
-
0 - 0
Greensboro colony
Delaware blue
-
0 - 0
Maine Celtics
Westchester Knicks
-
0 - 0
Motor City Cruise
Lakeland Magic
-
0 - 0
Capital City Go-Go
Windy City Bulls
-
0 - 0
Oklahoma City Blue
Santa Cruz Warriors
-
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
Salt Lake City starlight
-
0 - 0
Chilean National Basketball League
CD Puerto Varas
CEB Puerto Montt
-
0 - 0
Temuco
Deportes Castro
-
0 - 0
Universidad Concepcion
Universidad Catolica
-
0 - 0
Las Animas
Valdivia
-
0 - 0
Espanol de Talca
Deportivo Tinguiririca San Fernando
-
0 - 0
Puente Alto
Leones de Quilpue
-
0 - 0
DWBL
SISU w
Falcon Women's
-
0 - 0
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
Universidad Pais Vsaco San Sebastian Woman's
Gernika Bizkaia Women's
-
0 - 0
Halcon Avenida Woman's [2]
Valencia Women [1]
-
0 - 0
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
Argon Uni Girona Women
-
0 - 0
Leganes Women''s
Ensino Women's
-
0 - 0
Cadi La Seu D Urgell
Universitario Ferrol Women's
-
0 - 0
Gran Canaria Woman's
Mann Filter Woman's
-
0 - 0
Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
Kormend
Debreceni
-
0 - 0
Kaposvari KK
Falco KC-Szombathely
-
0 - 0
Zalakeramia
Atomeromu SE PAKS
-
0 - 0
PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
-
0 - 0
Nyiregyhazi KK
Soproni Sordogok
-
0 - 0
OSE Lions
Szedeak
-
0 - 0
Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
Union Neuchatel Basket
Geneva Lions
-
0 - 0
Lugano Tigers [6]
Benetton Fribourg Olympic [2]
-
0 - 0
Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
CD Povoa
Ass. Academica de Coimbra
-
0 - 0
Liga Nationala (Women's basketball)
Rapid Bucuresti Women
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc Women's
-
0 - 0
Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
St.Polten
-
0 - 0
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
-
0 - 0
Austria B Basketball League
Celovec
Dornbirn Lions
-
0 - 0
Jennersdorf
Deutsch Wagram Alligators
-
0 - 0
BBC Nord
Basket Flames
-
0 - 0
Raiders Tirol
Worthersee Piraten
-
0 - 0
Salzburg
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
-
0 - 0
Kufstein
UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
-
0 - 0
Mattersburg Rocks
Steiermark
-
0 - 0
Croatian A-1 League
KK Zadar
Sibenka Sibenik
-
0 - 0
CO Split
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
-
0 - 0
KK Zabok
Borik puntamika
-
0 - 0
KK Dubrava Zagreb
Alkar
-
0 - 0
Cedevita Junior
Cibona Zagreb
-
0 - 0
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
Zlatorog Lasko
Triglav Kranj
-
0 - 0
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Alpos Sentjur
-
0 - 0
Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
Nadezhda Woman's [3]
Dynamo K Woman's [2]
-
0 - 0
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar Women's
MBA Moscow Women's
-
0 - 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women's
Rostov-Don Women's
-
0 - 0
Dynamo GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK Woman
SBSK BC Samara Women's
-
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
Dynamo Moscow Woman's
-
0 - 0
Spartak Noginsk Woman's
UMMC Ekaterinburg Woman's
-
0 - 0
Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
Herner TC Women's
Keltern Women's
-
0 - 0
Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
-
0 - 0
Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
BG 74 Veilchen Women's
-
0 - 0
TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
OKE Panthers Women's
-
0 - 0
TSV Wasserburg Women's
Dusseldorf Women''s
-
0 - 0
TK Hannover Women's
Halle Lions Women's
-
0 - 0
Rheinland Lions Women's
Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
-
0 - 0
Basketball League of Serbia
Zlatibor Cajetina
KK Dunav
-
0 - 0
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamis Petrohemija
-
0 - 0
KK Metalac
Sloboda
-
0 - 0
Sloga
OKK Beograd
-
0 - 0
Kolubara
Radnicki Kragujevac
-
0 - 0
KK Mladost Zemun [1]
Vojvodina [2]
-
0 - 0
Leskovac Zdravlje
KK Dynamic
-
0 - 0
Slodes
KK Hemofarm Vrs
-
0 - 0