Soccer /

England FA Vase

Qualifying 2
Schedule
Qualifying 2 FT HT
Coleshill Town 1
Newcastle Town FC
2
3
2
1
Daventry 1
Ilkeston Town 2
0
0
0
0
Harlow Town 3
Phoenix Sports
3
1
2
1
Kidsgrove Athletic 1
Evesham United 2
4
1
1
1
Mossley
Ossett United
3
1
2
0
Bridlington Town
Sheffield FC
3
3
1
1
Clitheroe
Liversedge 1
1
1
1
1
Trafford
Bootle
1
1
0
0
Prescot Cables
Frickley Athletic
0
2
0
0
Pickering Town
Ramsbottom United
2
1
1
0
Tadcaster Albion
Runcorn Linnets
1
5
0
4
1874 Northwich
Marine
1
1
0
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Widnes
0
2
0
1
Kendal Town
Yorkshire Amateur
0
3
0
2
Marske United
Glossop North End
3
0
2
0
City of Liverpool
Colney Heath
0
1
0
1
Cleethorpes Town
Shildon
0
2
0
0
Warrington Rylands
Hebburn Town
0
0
0
0
Workington
Dunston UTS
0
1
0
0
Market Drayton Town
leek Town
0
7
0
3
Soham Town Rangers
Shepshed Dynamo
1
0
0
0
Chasetown
Halesowen Town
0
0
0
0
Bury Town
Wisbech Town
0
2
0
1
Spalding United
Belper Town
3
2
1
1
Carlton Town
Bedworth United
1
1
0
1
Bedford Town
Cambridge City 1
5
0
2
0
Loughborough Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
3
6
0
1
Corby Town 1
Histon
5
3
1
1
Lincoln United
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
3
0
1
Yaxley
Biggleswade FC
2
0
0
0
Chichester City
Great Wakering Rovers
1
2
0
2
Westfields
Ramsgate 1
3
2
0
2
Heybridge Swifts
Barking and East Ham
2
0
1
0
Faversham Town
Tilbury
3
2
1
1
Sudbury
Cray Valley Paper Mills
0
0
0
0
Maldon Tiptree
Felixstowe Walton United
1
1
0
1
Sittingbourne
Herne Bay
1
3
1
1
Staines Town 1
Three Bridges 1
3
1
0
0
Colney Heath FC
Basildon United
2
5
1
2
VCD Athletic
Chertsey Town
1
2
1
0
Northwood
Haywards Heath Town
0
0
0
0
Marlow 1
FC Romania
1
0
0
0
Welwyn Garden City
Ashford Town
3
0
2
0
East Grinstead Town
Waltham Abbey
2
2
1
2
Barton Rovers
Berkhamsted Town
0
2
0
1
Hullbridge Sports
Hanwell Town
1
4
1
2
Bedfont Sports
Romford
3
1
2
1
Tooting Mitcham Unted
Whitehawk
1
4
0
3
Witham Town
Lancing 1
1
0
1
0
Burgess Hill Town
Sevenoaks Town
1
1
0
0
Bracknell Town
Hertford Town
3
2
2
1
Ware
Canvey Island
2
2
0
0
Corinthian
Brentwood Town
1
2
0
2
Aveley
Uxbridge
1
2
0
0
Hastings United
Ashford Utd
2
0
1
0
Aylesbury United
Chipstead FC
1
1
0
1
Bristol Manor Farm 1
Paulton Rovers
1
2
0
1
Melksham Town
Basingstoke Town
3
2
1
1
Didcot Town
Frome Town
1
5
1
2
North Leigh
Binfield
2
2
2
1
Willand Rovers
Mangotsfield United 1
2
1
0
1
Cinderford Town
Bideford AFC
0
0
0
0
Cirencester
Kidlington
5
1
0
0
Thame United
Lymington New Milton
3
0
0
0
Larkhall Athletic
Slimbridge AFC
3
1
2
1
Thatcham Town
Sholing FC 1
1
1
1
0
AFC Totton
Barnstaple Town
6
0
3
0
Highworth Town
Plymouth Parkway
3
5
2
2