Soccer /

Argentine Division 1

FT
Banfield 2
Arsenal de Sarandi 2
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Talleres Cordoba 3
Independiente 4
FT 1 - 2
HT
0
-
1
FT
Defensa Y Justicia 1 4
Lanus 2
FT 2 - 1
HT
1
-
1
FT
San Lorenzo 1 5
Newells Old Boys 2 4
FT 3 - 2
HT
2
-
2
FT
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba SDE 1
FT 8 - 1
HT
4
-
0
FT
Atletico Tucuman 1
River Plate 2
FT 1 - 1
HT
1
-
0
FT
Argentinos juniors 4
Sarmiento Junin 2
FT 2 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Patronato Parana 3
Gimnasia La Plata 3
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Racing Club 3
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 2
FT 2 - 1
HT
1
-
1
FT
Rosario Central 3
CA Huracan 1 5
FT 1 - 4
HT
0
-
2
FT
Union Santa Fe 4
Colon de Santa Fe 4
FT 3 - 0
HT
2
-
0
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 1
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 4
FT 2 - 3
HT
0
-
1
FT
CA Platense 1
Velez Sarsfield 1
FT 3 - 2
HT
0
-
0
FT
Newells Old Boys 2
Banfield 2
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 6
Argentinos juniors 1 3
FT 3 - 2
HT
2
-
2
FT
River Plate 2
Defensa Y Justicia 2
FT 2 - 3
HT
1
-
0
FT
Independiente 2
San Lorenzo 1 5
FT 1 - 1
HT
0
-
0
FT
Gimnasia La Plata 3
Estudiantes La Plata 5
FT 4 - 4
HT
3
-
2
FT
CA Huracan 4
Racing Club 4
FT 1 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Lanus 3
Rosario Central 2
FT 2 - 2
HT
1
-
0
FT
Sarmiento Junin 2
Talleres Cordoba 5
FT 1 - 2
HT
1
-
1
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2
CA Platense 1
FT 2 - 2
HT
2
-
1
FT
Arsenal de Sarandi 4
Boca Juniors
FT 1 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Velez Sarsfield 2
Patronato Parana 4
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Central Cordoba SDE 4
Union Santa Fe 1
FT 2 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Colon de Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman
FT 3 - 0
HT
2
-
0
FT
Banfield 3
Independiente 2 3
FT 4 - 1
HT
1
-
1
FT
Boca Juniors 1
Newells Old Boys 3
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
San Lorenzo 2
Sarmiento Junin 2
FT 1 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
CA Platense
CA Huracan
FT 4 - 2
HT
2
-
1
FT
Central Cordoba SDE
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT 5 - 0
HT
3
-
0
FT
Racing Club 3
Lanus 4
FT 3 - 1
HT
2
-
1
FT
Union Santa Fe 1
Atletico Tucuman 5
FT 3 - 0
HT
2
-
0
FT
Defensa Y Justicia 4
Colon de Santa Fe 1
FT 1 - 1
HT
0
-
0
FT
Argentinos juniors 3
Gimnasia La Plata 2
FT 3 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Rosario Central 1 4
River Plate 1
FT 2 - 2
HT
1
-
0
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 4
Velez Sarsfield 4
FT 1 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Patronato Parana 1 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3
FT 0 - 3
HT
0
-
1
FT
Talleres Cordoba 2
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2
FT 2 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
River Plate 2
Racing Club 4
FT 4 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Lanus 3
CA Platense
FT 3 - 3
HT
1
-
1
FT
Colon de Santa Fe 1 1
Rosario Central 3
FT 1 - 4
HT
0
-
2
FT
Arsenal de Sarandi 2
Union Santa Fe 2
FT 0 - 1
HT
0
-
0
FT
Independiente 4
Boca Juniors 1 4
FT 1 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Atletico Tucuman 3
Defensa Y Justicia
FT 0 - 4
HT
0
-
1
FT
Sarmiento Junin 2
Banfield 2
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Newells Old Boys 1
Central Cordoba SDE 1
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 4
Estudiantes La Plata 2
FT 1 - 3
HT
1
-
2
FT
Velez Sarsfield 2
Argentinos juniors 1 5
FT 2 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 4
San Lorenzo 3 5
FT 2 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Gimnasia La Plata 1
Talleres Cordoba 5
FT 5 - 2
HT
2
-
0
FT
CA Huracan 1
Patronato Parana 2
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
CA Platense
River Plate 3
FT 0 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Racing Club 2
Colon de Santa Fe 1
FT 1 - 2
HT
1
-
1
FT
Arsenal de Sarandi 3
Newells Old Boys
FT 3 - 1
HT
1
-
0
FT
Central Cordoba SDE 2
Independiente 3
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Boca Juniors
Sarmiento Junin
FT 2 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Rosario Central 2
Atletico Tucuman 1
FT 3 - 1
HT
2
-
0
FT
Argentinos juniors 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Talleres Cordoba 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
FT 1 - 1
HT
0
-
0
FT
San Lorenzo 1 5
Gimnasia La Plata 3
FT 0 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 1
CA Huracan 1
FT 4 - 1
HT
3
-
1
FT
Banfield 3
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2
FT 0 - 2
HT
0
-
0
FT
Patronato Parana 5
Lanus 2
FT 3 - 2
HT
1
-
2
FT
Union Santa Fe 2
Defensa Y Justicia 1
FT 2 - 3
HT
2
-
1
FT
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1
Boca Juniors 1
FT 0 - 3
HT
0
-
1
FT
CA Huracan 1
Argentinos juniors 3
FT 1 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Newells Old Boys
Union Santa Fe 1
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
River Plate
Patronato Parana 1
FT 5 - 0
HT
4
-
0
FT
Velez Sarsfield 7
San Lorenzo 5
FT 2 - 1
HT
2
-
1
FT
Sarmiento Junin 1
Central Cordoba SDE
FT 1 - 3
HT
0
-
1
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield 3
FT 0 - 1
HT
0
-
0
FT
Atletico Tucuman 3
Racing Club 3
FT 0 - 2
HT
0
-
0
FT
Independiente 1
Arsenal de Sarandi 1
FT 3 - 0
HT
2
-
0
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Talleres Cordoba 2
FT 0 - 2
HT
0
-
0
FT
Colon de Santa Fe 2
CA Platense 1 2
FT 3 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Lanus 4
Estudiantes La Plata 5
FT 1 - 1
HT
1
-
1
FT
Defensa Y Justicia
Rosario Central 4
FT 3 - 0
HT
2
-
0
FT
Central Cordoba SDE 2
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3
FT 0 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
Patronato Parana 3
Colon de Santa Fe 2
FT 2 - 0
HT
2
-
0
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 2
River Plate 1
FT 1 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Newells Old Boys 1 2
Independiente 1
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
San Lorenzo 4
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 4
FT 1 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Union Santa Fe 4
Rosario Central 6
FT 3 - 1
HT
2
-
1
FT
Boca Juniors 2
Gimnasia La Plata 1 4
FT 0 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Talleres Cordoba 5
CA Huracan 2
FT 1 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 3
FT 2 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Arsenal de Sarandi 2
Sarmiento Junin 3
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
CA Platense 1
Atletico Tucuman 1 7
FT 4 - 1
HT
1
-
1
FT
Argentinos juniors 3
Lanus 3
FT 0 - 1
HT
0
-
1
FT
Racing Club 1
Defensa Y Justicia 1
FT 1 - 2
HT
0
-
0
FT
Independiente 1 2
Union Santa Fe 2
FT 1 - 0
HT
0
-
0
FT
River Plate 1
Argentinos juniors 2
FT 3 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
Lanus 4
Talleres Cordoba 4
FT 3 - 3
HT
1
-
3
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Patronato Parana
FT 2 - 2
HT
1
-
1
FT
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi 2
FT 2 - 1
HT
1
-
1
FT
Sarmiento Junin 2
Newells Old Boys 1
FT 2 - 1
HT
1
-
0
FT
Velez Sarsfield 2
Boca Juniors 1
FT 2 - 0
HT
1
-
0
FT
CA Huracan 2
San Lorenzo 2
FT 2 - 1
HT
0
-
0
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2
Banfield 1
FT 2 - 1
HT
1
-
0